TRIATLON MONTE HERMOSO 2018
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 247

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
90214 ABATEDAGA PABLO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
89258 ABDALA FERNANDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90368 ABREGU MARCELA FEDER/FEM F/RD-G 50-54 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
90029 ACEBO GUSTAVO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA GENERAL ACHA Pendiente
90519 ACUÑA JUAN PABLO MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90626 AGOSTINI LUCIANO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90144 AGOSTINI MAXIMILIANO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
89583 AGUIRRE CARLOS OSCAR MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
89575 AGUIRRE RISSO PATRON MATEO F/M/JUNIOR F/JUNC-A 16-17 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
89529 ALAN CACERES FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA FLORENCIO VARELA Pendiente
90447 ALBARELLO JOSE ALBERTO FEDER/MASC F/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA LAS FLORES Pendiente
90197 AMARANTE PABLO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90600 AMATTE DIEGO MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90578 ANDREASEN IVAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90443 ANZALDO IVAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
89269 ARANEDA LUCAS DANIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89656 ARRANZ GONZALO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 ITEN RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90440 ARRIAGA FACUNDO FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90185 ARRO AGUSTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 ITEN RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90674 ASCAZURI COSTANTINO PILAR F/F/JUNIOR F/JUND-A 16-17 NINGUNA RAUCH Pendiente
90491 ASSENNATO ALBERTO FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA PASO DEL REY CONFIRMADA
89451 AVERZANO DANIEL POSTA/MIX POSTA/MIX NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89553 BACA PAUNERO NADIR EDUARDO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA ALMIRANTE BROWN CONFIRMADA
89344 BARBIERI DANIELMARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90086 BARRA CRISTINA ANGELICA FEDER/FEM F/RD-F 45-49 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
90109 BECCAGLIA MARINA SOLEDAD FEDER/FEM F/RD-E 40-44 NINGUNA BRAGADO Pendiente
90080 BELL GUILLERMO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA SALADILLO CONFIRMADA
90592 BERNART PAOLA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-E 40-44 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89669 BERTOLLI ROQUE GUSTAVO FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
90673 BIEN PABLO MANUEL POSTA/MAS2 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90781 BIRAGNET CLAUDIO POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90602 BOADO AGUSTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89708 BONINI HECTOR PEDRO FEDER/MASC F/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
90489 BRAVO DÉBORA FEDER/FEM F/RD-D 35-39 NINGUNA PASO DEL REY CONFIRMADA
90661 BUENAHORA BARBARA FEDER/FEM F/RD-E 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90289 BUSTOS PECAUT MATEO FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA LAPRIDA Pendiente
90620 CABELLO HERNAN POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC Mountain Bike Dorrego CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
90063 CALDERóN MARíA CLAUDIA POSTA/FEM3 POSTA/FEM MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
90637 CALVO JUAN PABLO POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90371 CANEPA EZEQUIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA GENERAL PUEYRREDON Pendiente
90642 CANEPA EZEQUIEL MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90366 CARLETTO CHRISTIAN EMILIANO FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90655 CARRON ALEJANDRO FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90657 CARRON IVAN GABRIEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90131 CASTELLAZZI ALEJO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA JUNIN Pendiente
90792 CASTELLUCCI DAMIAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90542 CASTRO TRAMONTINA JOSÉ FEDERICO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90757 CATULO HERNAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
89949 CENOZ VICENTE FRANCISCO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-I 60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90795 CHAVEZ DIEGO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90789 CHIRAMBERRO MARIA ALEJANDRA POSTA/MIX2 POSTA/MIX BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90376 CHIRICO DARIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA SAN MIGUEL CONFIRMADA
90694 CHISU COLO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90461 CIBELLI MIGUEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90784 CISNEROS GASTON EDUARDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90148 CONCA GUSTAVO ANDRES LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
90140 CORIA NATALIA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-E 40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
89933 CORIA STEEL MARIA IDINA MTB/FEM MTB/F18-34 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90505 CORNAGO EMILIANO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90139 COUZELO LISANDRO FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA LAS FLORES CONFIRMADA
90794 CREDEDIO BARDIN CHRISTIAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90672 CUETO RUA LADISLAO POSTA/MAS2 POSTA/MASC AKTITUD+ MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
90780 DANIELI MAURICIO ALBERTO POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
89263 DE BIASE RICARDO ANTONIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA MORON CONFIRMADA
89965 DE FELICE PABLO ALEJANDRO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
90293 DE FINA IVAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90420 DE VOLDER GISELA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-C 30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89645 DEL MOLINO ADRIAN OMAR FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
89347 DEMATTEIS FABIAN OSCAR FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90490 DI NUBILA JULIO CESAR FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA LAS FLORES CONFIRMADA
90373 DIAZ CARLOS MIGUEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
89916 DIAZ PABLO ARIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89764 DIAZ SANTIAGO FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA RAUCH Pendiente
89657 DIBBERN LUCIA FEDER/FEM F/RD-C 30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
90502 DOMINGUEZ EDUARDO NORBERTO FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA LA PLATA Pendiente
90372 DOS SANTOS JERONIMO MAURO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90730 DOZO RAMIRO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90318 DULFAN MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90793 DUMRAUF ESTEBAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
90705 ELENA GABRIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA CIPOLLETTI Pendiente
90587 ESCALAS PABLO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89340 ESCANDARANI MIRIAM FEDER/FEM F/RD-F 45-49 NINGUNA 1 DE MAYO Pendiente
90697 FAUR CARINA ANABEL POSTA/MIX2 POSTA/MIX AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90231 FAURE IVAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA GENERAL PICO CONFIRMADA
90075 FLEITAS DANIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
89845 FRIAS FABIO MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
89659 GANLY DIEGO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA SALADILLO Pendiente
90011 GARATE PERALTA MARTINA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-B 25-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90635 GARCIA DAIANA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-D 35-39 AKTITUD+ MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90749 GARCIA SOLEDAD LIBRE/FEM L/RD-D 35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89495 GARCIA GUEVARA FEDERICO AGUSTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90205 GARRIDO MARIA CECILIA FEDER/FEM F/RD-E 40-44 NINGUNA 9 DE JULIO Pendiente
90456 GELVES JAVIER LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 Grupo A MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90402 GIL DAMIAN ANGEL MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
90295 GIL ALBERTO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90535 GODOY JUAN ANTONIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA LAS FLORES Pendiente
89994 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90449 GOMEZ GRISELDA ANAHI LIBRE/FEM L/RD-C 30-34 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90758 GOMEZ NICOLAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA MIRAMAR Pendiente
90049 GOMEZ AGUSTINA POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90208 GóMEZ SARLINGA PATRICIA RAQUEL FEDER/FEM F/RD-F 45-49 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
90750 GONZALEZ MATIAS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90603 GONZALEZ ARIEL RICARDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90350 GOTTFRIDT MARCOS GUSTAVO POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé PIGUE CONFIRMADA
90729 GRUNDNIG NICOLAS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA GUATRACHE Pendiente
89346 HELLER MARCELO JAVIER FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA FLORENCIO VARELA CONFIRMADA
90790 HERMOSA CARLOS ALBERTO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90647 HERNANDEZ MAURO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA SAAVEDRA CONFIRMADA
90776 HORMAZABAL GISELA POSTA/FEM3 POSTA/FEM NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90667 ILLUMINATI VALERIA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-C 30-34 NINGUNA CHOELE CHOEL CONFIRMADA
89423 INDA JOSE IGNACIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90703 INSAUGARAY MATIAS EDUARDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90671 JANNOTS DIEGO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90622 JUAREZ DANIEL RICARDO POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
89763 KOLEP JUAN GABRIEL F/M/MENOR F/MENC-B 15 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
90020 KREFF LUIS MARIA LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90349 KRIEGER VALERIA ELIANA POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
90061 LA ROCCA BELÉN POSTA/FEM3 POSTA/FEM MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
89911 LADDAGA DIEGO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90065 LADDAGA RUBEN FEDER/MASC F/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90560 LAGORIO GUSTAVO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA 9 DE JULIO Pendiente
90778 LAGUARTA NATALIA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-E 40-44 NINGUNA LA PLATA Pendiente
90435 LAHITTE RAUL ARIEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA LAS FLORES CONFIRMADA
90258 LAMANDA ROSANA MATILDE LIBRE/FEM L/RD-F 45-49 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90728 LAPOLA DIEGO SEBASTIÁN FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA CASTELAR Pendiente
89835 LATORRE MARIA EMILIA FEDER/FEM F/RD-C 30-34 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90627 LEGUIZAMON ALBANO POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90628 LEGUIZAMON LUCIO POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90629 LEGUIZAMÓN WALTER SERGIO POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90513 LENZI MATIAS MIGUEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90259 LIZASO FEDERICO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90606 LOBATO CéSAR LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA CARHUE Pendiente
90512 LOIACONO NICOLAS SEBASTIAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90721 LOPEZ GABRIELA BEATRIZ LIBRE/FEM L/RD-F 45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90537 LUMBRERAS DIEGO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90062 LUNDQVIST GABRIELA ROSANA POSTA/FEM3 POSTA/FEM MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
90125 MACCARRONE JOSE MARIA LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA JUNIN CONFIRMADA
89521 MACIAS IRINEO F/M/JUNIOR F/JUNC-A 16-17 NINGUNA OLAVARRIA Pendiente
89388 MAITI JULIO SERGIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA JUNIN CONFIRMADA
89282 MANNO PABLO FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90506 MANSO MANCILLA ROLY FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 Orange Triatlon CASTELAR Pendiente
89532 MANTEROLA GASTON FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
90327 MARIN GUSTAVO FEDER/MASC F/RC-J 65+ NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
89931 MARINGOLO DANIEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90624 MARINO JIMENA INéS LIBRE/FEM L/RD-E 40-44 SUPERAERÓBICO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90677 MARINO MONICA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-H 55-59 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90446 MARSHALL ERNESTO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA BARRIO BELGRANO Pendiente
90775 MARTINEZ GLORIA SUSANA POSTA/FEM3 POSTA/FEM NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90777 MARTÍNEZ CAMILA POSTA/FEM3 POSTA/FEM NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90274 MARTINEZ ANA LAURA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-D 35-39 AKTITUD+ PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
89767 MARTINEZ WALTER LIBRE/MASC L/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA SAN CAYETANO Pendiente
89284 MARTINI LUCAS MATIAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
89851 MASCARO CRISITAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90106 MEDINA NICOLAS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA NECOCHEA CONFIRMADA
90466 MENCHON MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90698 MERTIAN LUCAS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90643 MILANI DIEGO ALEJANDRO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
89574 MINELLONO CLAUDIO PABLO FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
90740 MOISéS FRANCISCO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA NEUQUEN Pendiente
89526 MOLTENI MARTÍN GUILLERMO FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BOULOGNE CONFIRMADA
90128 MONTES DE OCA RENE LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90305 MORCILLO JORGE LUIS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90768 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO ALBANO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89666 MOROSO LETICIA INES FEDER/FEM F/RD-E 40-44 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90679 MUCCI JUAN IGNACIO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
90588 MURILLO ANGEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90589 NATALI FEDERICO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
89992 NAUMOVITCH ANIBAL POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89993 NAUMOVITCH MARTINA POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89838 NOGUERA AGUSTIN F/M/JUNIOR F/JUNC-A 16-17 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90319 ORAZI MATIAS MARIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
90023 ORTEGA MATIAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90108 ORTEGA PABLO ANDRES MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
89936 PAGANO JORGE PATRICIO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-I 60-64 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90458 PAGANO ISABELLA POSTA/MIX2 POSTA/MIX Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90687 PAJON MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89672 PALAHI SEBASTIAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
90788 PANCIROLI MARCELO NESTOR POSTA/MIX2 POSTA/MIX BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90170 PEñALVA GUILLERMO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
89289 PENNELLA JOHANNA FEDER/FEM F/RD-B 25-29 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90280 PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90549 PESSINA JOSE GABRIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90654 PIEROTTI FERNANDO MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90565 PIRO MARÍA SOL LIBRE/FEM L/RD-A 20-24 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90752 PITTO MIGUEL RUBEN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89635 PLA GUILLERMO ADRIAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90719 PLASENCIA MARIA LAURA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-E 40-44 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90696 POLLA LISANDRO JORGE POSTA/MIX2 POSTA/MIX AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90614 POLLA SEVERINI AGUSTINA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-D 35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89623 POLO HUGO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA GENERAL PUEYRREDON Pendiente
89670 POURTALE DANIEL OSCAR FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
89541 PRADA JUAN MANUEL MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
90678 PUNTER JORGE LIBRE/MASC L/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90720 QUAGLIA FERNANDO ARIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 ESCALAS TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90773 QUETI GASTON LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
90285 QUIROGA MARIANO MARTIN FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
89644 RABAZZANO AGUEDA VANESSA FEDER/FEM F/RD-E 40-44 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
90748 RABBIONE EVELINA POSTA/FEM2 POSTA/FEM AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90779 RAMA MIGUEL ÁNGEL POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
90738 RAMIL NELIDA MARIA FEDER/FEM F/RD-H 55-59 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
90315 RAMIREZ PABLO CESAR LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
90105 REDOLATTI MIGUEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
89450 REISER VANESA SOLEDAD POSTA/MIX POSTA/MIX NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90068 REYNOSO MARTÍN F/M/MENOR F/MENC-B 15 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90631 RODRÍGUEZ JORGE LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
89417 RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 gen NECOCHEA CONFIRMADA
89819 RODRIGUEZ HUGO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89791 RODRIGUEZ FORGUES FERNANDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90747 RONCORONI CAROLINA POSTA/FEM2 POSTA/FEM AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90494 ROSENBAUM NICOLAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA HAEDO CONFIRMADA
90621 ROSSI MARCOS POSTA/MAS3 POSTA/MASC NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
90097 RUIZ PATRICIA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-D 35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90265 SALMAN ANDRES LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90158 SAN MARTIN SILVINA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-C 30-34 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90369 SANCHEZ LUCIANO ROBERTO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90638 SANCHEZ DENISE POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
89400 SANS HERNAN CARLOS FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA JUNIN CONFIRMADA
90386 SANTAROSSA LUCAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90206 SANTORO JUAN PABLO FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90507 SANTORO JUAN CARLOS FEDER/MASC F/RC-J 65+ NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90686 SAYAGO MANUELA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-C 30-34 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89422 SCAGLIONE RAUL HORACIO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA JUNIN CONFIRMADA
90460 SCATTONE VERóNICA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-E 40-44 BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90388 SCHWAMM MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEDER/FEM F/RD-C 30-34 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90360 SELIMAN JUAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA CAPITAL FEDERAL CONFIRMADA
90723 SEVERINI MARIA CRISTINA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-I 60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90457 SOSA AGUSTIN ESTEBAN POSTA/MIX2 POSTA/MIX ITEN RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89300 SOUBELET ANA ANITA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-F 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89468 STALTARI GASTON ARIEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA NECOCHEA CONFIRMADA
89950 TERRANA MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
89359 THIESSEN GUSTAVO MTB/MASC MTB/M35-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
90590 THOSTRUP SANDRA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-H 55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
90296 TORRILLA FACUNDO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
90050 TORRILLA CLAUDIA POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90264 TRELLINI ADRIAN OSVALDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90486 UGARTE BERNARDO FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA RAUCH CONFIRMADA
89852 VALENZUELA NAHUEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA TRAHUNCURA Pendiente
89587 VAN DE LINDE FEDERICO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA CAMPANA Pendiente
90573 VENTUALA ISIDORO L/M/JUNIOR L/JUNC-B 18-19 NINGUNA EL PUCARA CONFIRMADA
90348 VERGNES PAULINA POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA PIGUE CONFIRMADA
90541 VILCHEZ ALEJANDRO FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 Orange Triatlon MANUEL B GONNET Pendiente
90497 VILLEGAS DIEGO JAVIER FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA ITUZAINGO CONFIRMADA
90556 VILLEGAS NORMA LIBRE/FEM L/RD-I 60-64 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
90472 VOTO RAUL MARCOS FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA CARHUE CONFIRMADA
90129 WAVRUNEK NOMBRE JOSE MARIA FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA BENITO JUAREZ CONFIRMADA
90639 ZABALA MELISA AYELEN POSTA/MIX3 POSTA/MIX NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
90504 ZELARALLAN JAVIER FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA BOLIVAR Pendiente