TRIATLON MONTE HERMOSO 2018
RECORRIDO : LIBRE/MASC
INSCRIPTOS : 86

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
90214 ABATEDAGA PABLO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
89258 ABDALA FERNANDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90029 ACEBO GUSTAVO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA GENERAL ACHA Pendiente
90197 AMARANTE PABLO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90600 AMATTE DIEGO MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90578 ANDREASEN IVAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
89269 ARANEDA LUCAS DANIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89656 ARRANZ GONZALO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 ITEN RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90185 ARRO AGUSTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 ITEN RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
89344 BARBIERI DANIELMARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90080 BELL GUILLERMO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA SALADILLO CONFIRMADA
90602 BOADO AGUSTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90371 CANEPA EZEQUIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA GENERAL PUEYRREDON Pendiente
90792 CASTELLUCCI DAMIAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90542 CASTRO TRAMONTINA JOSÉ FEDERICO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89949 CENOZ VICENTE FRANCISCO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-I 60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90694 CHISU COLO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90461 CIBELLI MIGUEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90784 CISNEROS GASTON EDUARDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90148 CONCA GUSTAVO ANDRES LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
90794 CREDEDIO BARDIN CHRISTIAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
89965 DE FELICE PABLO ALEJANDRO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
90293 DE FINA IVAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90373 DIAZ CARLOS MIGUEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
89916 DIAZ PABLO ARIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90372 DOS SANTOS JERONIMO MAURO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90730 DOZO RAMIRO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90318 DULFAN MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90793 DUMRAUF ESTEBAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
90705 ELENA GABRIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA CIPOLLETTI Pendiente
90587 ESCALAS PABLO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90231 FAURE IVAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA GENERAL PICO CONFIRMADA
90075 FLEITAS DANIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
89495 GARCIA GUEVARA FEDERICO AGUSTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90456 GELVES JAVIER LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 Grupo A MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90295 GIL ALBERTO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90750 GONZALEZ MATIAS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90603 GONZALEZ ARIEL RICARDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
90729 GRUNDNIG NICOLAS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA GUATRACHE Pendiente
90790 HERMOSA CARLOS ALBERTO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90647 HERNANDEZ MAURO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA SAAVEDRA CONFIRMADA
90703 INSAUGARAY MATIAS EDUARDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90671 JANNOTS DIEGO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90020 KREFF LUIS MARIA LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90560 LAGORIO GUSTAVO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA 9 DE JULIO Pendiente
90513 LENZI MATIAS MIGUEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90259 LIZASO FEDERICO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90606 LOBATO CéSAR LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA CARHUE Pendiente
90537 LUMBRERAS DIEGO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90125 MACCARRONE JOSE MARIA LIBRE/MASC L/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA JUNIN CONFIRMADA
90446 MARSHALL ERNESTO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA BARRIO BELGRANO Pendiente
89767 MARTINEZ WALTER LIBRE/MASC L/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA SAN CAYETANO Pendiente
89851 MASCARO CRISITAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90106 MEDINA NICOLAS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA NECOCHEA CONFIRMADA
90466 MENCHON MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90698 MERTIAN LUCAS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90643 MILANI DIEGO ALEJANDRO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
90740 MOISéS FRANCISCO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA NEUQUEN Pendiente
90128 MONTES DE OCA RENE LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90305 MORCILLO JORGE LUIS LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90768 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO ALBANO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90679 MUCCI JUAN IGNACIO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
90588 MURILLO ANGEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90589 NATALI FEDERICO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
89936 PAGANO JORGE PATRICIO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-I 60-64 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90687 PAJON MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90170 PEñALVA GUILLERMO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
90280 PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90549 PESSINA JOSE GABRIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90752 PITTO MIGUEL RUBEN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89635 PLA GUILLERMO ADRIAN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
89623 POLO HUGO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA GENERAL PUEYRREDON Pendiente
90678 PUNTER JORGE LIBRE/MASC L/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90720 QUAGLIA FERNANDO ARIEL LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 ESCALAS TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90773 QUETI GASTON LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
90315 RAMIREZ PABLO CESAR LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
90631 RODRÍGUEZ JORGE LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
89417 RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 gen NECOCHEA CONFIRMADA
89819 RODRIGUEZ HUGO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89791 RODRIGUEZ FORGUES FERNANDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
90265 SALMAN ANDRES LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90369 SANCHEZ LUCIANO ROBERTO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
89422 SCAGLIONE RAUL HORACIO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA JUNIN CONFIRMADA
89950 TERRANA MARTIN LIBRE/MASC L/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90264 TRELLINI ADRIAN OSVALDO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
89587 VAN DE LINDE FEDERICO LIBRE/MASC L/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA CAMPANA Pendiente