TRIATLON MONTE HERMOSO 2018
RECORRIDO : FEDERADO/MASC
INSCRIPTOS : 66

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
90626 AGOSTINI LUCIANO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90144 AGOSTINI MAXIMILIANO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
89529 ALAN CACERES FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA FLORENCIO VARELA Pendiente
90447 ALBARELLO JOSE ALBERTO FEDER/MASC F/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA LAS FLORES Pendiente
90443 ANZALDO IVAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90440 ARRIAGA FACUNDO FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90491 ASSENNATO ALBERTO FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA PASO DEL REY CONFIRMADA
89553 BACA PAUNERO NADIR EDUARDO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA ALMIRANTE BROWN CONFIRMADA
89669 BERTOLLI ROQUE GUSTAVO FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
89708 BONINI HECTOR PEDRO FEDER/MASC F/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
90289 BUSTOS PECAUT MATEO FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA LAPRIDA Pendiente
90366 CARLETTO CHRISTIAN EMILIANO FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90655 CARRON ALEJANDRO FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90657 CARRON IVAN GABRIEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90131 CASTELLAZZI ALEJO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA JUNIN Pendiente
90757 CATULO HERNAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
90795 CHAVEZ DIEGO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90376 CHIRICO DARIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA SAN MIGUEL CONFIRMADA
90505 CORNAGO EMILIANO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
90139 COUZELO LISANDRO FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA LAS FLORES CONFIRMADA
89263 DE BIASE RICARDO ANTONIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA MORON CONFIRMADA
89645 DEL MOLINO ADRIAN OMAR FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
89347 DEMATTEIS FABIAN OSCAR FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA CONFIRMADA
90490 DI NUBILA JULIO CESAR FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA LAS FLORES CONFIRMADA
89764 DIAZ SANTIAGO FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA RAUCH Pendiente
90502 DOMINGUEZ EDUARDO NORBERTO FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA LA PLATA Pendiente
89659 GANLY DIEGO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA SALADILLO Pendiente
90535 GODOY JUAN ANTONIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA LAS FLORES Pendiente
90758 GOMEZ NICOLAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA MIRAMAR Pendiente
89346 HELLER MARCELO JAVIER FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA FLORENCIO VARELA CONFIRMADA
89423 INDA JOSE IGNACIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
89911 LADDAGA DIEGO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90065 LADDAGA RUBEN FEDER/MASC F/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90435 LAHITTE RAUL ARIEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA LAS FLORES CONFIRMADA
90728 LAPOLA DIEGO SEBASTIÁN FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA CASTELAR Pendiente
90512 LOIACONO NICOLAS SEBASTIAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA MAR DEL PLATA Pendiente
89388 MAITI JULIO SERGIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-H 55-59 NINGUNA JUNIN CONFIRMADA
89282 MANNO PABLO FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
90506 MANSO MANCILLA ROLY FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 Orange Triatlon CASTELAR Pendiente
89532 MANTEROLA GASTON FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
90327 MARIN GUSTAVO FEDER/MASC F/RC-J 65+ NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
89931 MARINGOLO DANIEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
89284 MARTINI LUCAS MATIAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
89574 MINELLONO CLAUDIO PABLO FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA AZUL CONFIRMADA
89526 MOLTENI MARTÍN GUILLERMO FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 NINGUNA BOULOGNE CONFIRMADA
90319 ORAZI MATIAS MARIO FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
90023 ORTEGA MATIAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA AZUL Pendiente
89672 PALAHI SEBASTIAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TANDIL Pendiente
89670 POURTALE DANIEL OSCAR FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90285 QUIROGA MARIANO MARTIN FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90105 REDOLATTI MIGUEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA TANDIL CONFIRMADA
90494 ROSENBAUM NICOLAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA HAEDO CONFIRMADA
89400 SANS HERNAN CARLOS FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 NINGUNA JUNIN CONFIRMADA
90386 SANTAROSSA LUCAS FEDER/MASC F/RC-D 35-39 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
90206 SANTORO JUAN PABLO FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90507 SANTORO JUAN CARLOS FEDER/MASC F/RC-J 65+ NINGUNA NECOCHEA Pendiente
90360 SELIMAN JUAN FEDER/MASC F/RC-I 60-64 NINGUNA CAPITAL FEDERAL CONFIRMADA
89468 STALTARI GASTON ARIEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA NECOCHEA CONFIRMADA
90296 TORRILLA FACUNDO FEDER/MASC F/RC-C 30-34 NINGUNA LA PLATA CONFIRMADA
90486 UGARTE BERNARDO FEDER/MASC F/RC-A 20-24 NINGUNA RAUCH CONFIRMADA
89852 VALENZUELA NAHUEL FEDER/MASC F/RC-B 25-29 NINGUNA TRAHUNCURA Pendiente
90541 VILCHEZ ALEJANDRO FEDER/MASC F/RC-G 50-54 Orange Triatlon MANUEL B GONNET Pendiente
90497 VILLEGAS DIEGO JAVIER FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA ITUZAINGO CONFIRMADA
90472 VOTO RAUL MARCOS FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA CARHUE CONFIRMADA
90129 WAVRUNEK NOMBRE JOSE MARIA FEDER/MASC F/RC-F 45-49 NINGUNA BENITO JUAREZ CONFIRMADA
90504 ZELARALLAN JAVIER FEDER/MASC F/RC-E 40-44 NINGUNA BOLIVAR Pendiente